NEWS DETAIL

| Back |

NEWS DETAIL

 

Candidates applied for Supplementary Counseling II-BBA(G) & B.Com.(H)


KASTURI RAM COLLEGE OF HIGHER EDUCATION, NARELA, DELHI - 110040

List of students who have applied for admission in BBA(G)- 1st and 2nd shifts for Supplementary Counseling Stage II












Session - 2018-19









S.No.

Name of the

Candidate

CET

Roll No.

CET

Rank

Name of Qualifying Exam/Degree

% age of

Qualifying Exam/Degree

Father's Name

Mother's Name

D.O.B.

Gender

1

Ayushi Garg

9503911

4876

XII

59.4%

Mr. Yogender Garg

Ms. Rina Garg

20-Feb-2001

M

2

Shivam Aggarwal

9504873

8677

XII

76.0%

Mr. Abhay Aggarwal

Ms. Seema Aggarwal

31-Mar-2000

M

3

Sourabh Khasa

9514301

9028

XII


Mr. Rajesh Kumar




4

Amogh Bansal

9512919

10287

XII

85.5%

Mr. Mukesh Bansal

Ms. Komal Bansal

9-Jan-2000

M

5

Aman Chawla

9529470

10423

XII

52.0%

Mr. Parveen Chawla

Ms. Pushpa Chawla

25-Oct-1999

M

6

Gaurav Madaan

9503045

11051

XII

75.5%

Mr. Rajesh Madaan

Ms. Ruchi Madaan

22-Dec-1998

M

7

Hitesh Kumar Solanki

9512539

11386

XII

86.0%

Mr. Prem Kumar Solanki

Ms. Pummi Solanki

6-Jun-2000

M

8

Parkhi Kataria

9528389

12295

XII

79.5%

Mr. Pawan Kataria

Ms. Jyoti Kataria

02-Dec.-1999

F

9

Bhumi Gupta

9504779

12734

XII

83.0%

Mr. Mukesh Gupta

Ms. Monica Gupta

24-Apr-2000

F

10

Ankit Kumar Singh

9528933

13414

XII

62.3%

Mr. Pramod Kumar Singh

Ms. Meera Devi

10-Jul-2000

M

11

Akshay Choudhary

9504339

13956

XII

78.7%

Mr. Surender Singh Choudhary

Ms. Sonia Choudhary

16-Nov.-1999

M

12

Dipesh Kumar

9529687

13997

XII

58.0%

Mr. Nageshwar Sharma

Ms. Nirmala Devi

22-Apr-2000

M

13

Raghav Garg

9513674

14308

XII

87.2%

Mr. Arun Garg

Ms. Meetu garg

01-Nov.-2000

M

14

Prerak

9527187

14441

XII

54.2%

Mr. Vijay Kumar

Ms. Mandeep

4-Jul-2000

M

15

Piyush Garg

9501844

15760

XII

72.0%

Mr. Satya Parkash Garg

Ms. Prabha Kumari

15-May-2000

M

16

Yugansh Kashyap

9515395

16045

XII

55.0%

Mr. Sanjay Kumar

Ms. Aparna Kashyap

31-Oct.-2000

M

17

Kartik Jindal

9522286

16384

XII

80.5%

Mr. Pawan Jindal

Ms. Suman Jindal

18-Sept.-1999

M

18

Mubasshir Shahzad

9524694

20306

XII

50.0%

Md. Shamim Akhter

Ms. Shahzadi Perween

11-Jan-2001

M

19

Prateek Aggarwal

9508274

20485

XII

75.0%

Mr. Umesh Kumar

Ms. Manisha Aggarwal

19-Jul-99

M

20

Naisha Kalra

9531089

18787

XII

55.2%

Mr. Vikram

Ms. Meenakshi

06-Dec.-1999

F

21

Ankush Chhajer

9518300

18918

XII

86.0%

Mr. Hemraj Chhajer

Ms. Rita Devi Chhajer

1-Nov-1999

M

22

Shivansh Bharti

9509247

19869

XII

74.0%

Mr. Ram Shila Bharti

Ms. Manju Bharti

19-Jun-2000

M

23

Jaikrit  Deol

9514636

20127

XII

61.0%

Mr. Jagdish Deol

Ms. Sangeeta Deol

8-Jan-2000

M

24

Ruchi Gupta

9526607

20751

XII

50.5%

Mr. Rajender Gupta

Ms. Nisha Garg

1-Aug-1998

F

25

Sakshi Goel

9519920

21186

XII

81.0%

Late. Anuj Goel

Ms. Archana Goel

19-Apr-2000

F

26

Shekhar

9523983

21550

XII

62.0%

Mr. Mahender

Ms. Nisha

1-Dec-2000

M

27

Harshit Bansal

9520116

21654

XII

55.5%

Mr. Subhash

Ms. Sunita

27-Oct.-2000

M

28

Sanyam Jain

9506644

21771

XII

67.8%

Mr. Rajesh Jain

Ms. Mamta Jain

2-May-2000

M

29

Shweta

9517072

21788

XII


Mr. Suresh Kumar

Ms. Rekha

01-Jul.-2000

F

30

Dolly Sharma

9530881

22875

XII

65.0%

Mr. Vinod Kumar Sharma

Ms. Pushpa Rani Sharma

8-Oct-1999

F

31

Harsh Gupta

9500884

23788

XII

71.0%

Mr. Sudhir Gupta

Ms. Anju Gupta

6-Jan-2001

M

32

Shivani

9529756

24051

XII

55.0%

Mr. Bijender Singh

Ms. Sweety

15-Apr-2000

F

33

Manav Uppal

9523522

24801

XII

57.2%

Mr. Raman Uppal

Ms. Meenu Uppal

6-Sep-2000

M

34

Pranav Mehra

9500244

24925

XII

58.0%

Mr. Alok Mehra

Ms. Neelam Mehra

28-Sep-2000

M



Candidates applied for Supplementary Counseling II-B.Com.(H)

KASTURI RAM COLLEGE OF HIGHER EDUCATION, NARELA, DELHI - 110040

List of students who have applied for admission in B.Com (H) for Supplementary Counseling Stage II












Session - 2018-19









S.No.

Name of the

Candidate

CET

Roll No.

CET

Rank

Name of Qualifying Exam/Degree

% age of

Qualifying Exam/Degree

Father's Name

Mother's Name

D.O.B.

Gender

1

Nancy

9601776

2487

XII

78.0%

Mr. Sunil Kumar

Ms. Harsha

21-Apr-2000

F

2

Abhilash Nair

9603902

3298

XII

82.8%

Mr. Ashok Kumar

Ms. Lathika O

19-Feb-2000

M

3

Gaurav

9602888

4544

XII

75.2%

Mr. Khel Singh

Ms. Kavita

30-Dec-2000

M

4

Kriti Dhamija

9611743

4829

XII

82.0%

Mr. Mridul Dhamija

Ms. Geeta Dhamija

20.1.2000

F

5

Aayushi Mittal

9607405

5619

XII

52.8%

Mr. Manoj Mittal

Ms. Lalita mittal

23.9.2000

F

6

Deepu

9603530

6565

XII

65.6%

Mr. Harender Mishra

Ms. Punita Mishra

28-Nov-2000

M

7

Shivani Umesh Jarande

9604434

7391

XII

61.2%

Mr. Umesh Jarande

Ms. Pallvi

21.2.2001

F

8

Ujjwal Yadav

9608358

8235

XII

Result Awaited

Mr. Shyam Bilas Yadav

Ms. Sarita Yadav

2-Aug.-1999

M

9

Devansh Bhutani

9607479

8661

XII

52.6%

Mr. Prem Bhutani

Ms. Manisha Bhutani

28-Jul-1999

M

10

Mansi Pandey

9611261

8960

XII

62.0%

Mr. Mohan Chander Pandey

Ms. Deepa Pandey

6-Jan.-2001

F

11

Prithvi Kumar Singh

9608402

9343

XII

54.0%

Mr. Dharmendra Singh

Ms. Seema Singh

20-Nov.-1999

M