B.Com. (H) MANAGEMENT QUOTA LIST
Session 2016 - 2017
S.NO. CANDIDATE NAME CET ROLL NO CET RANK % age of Qualifying Exam/Degree
1. Mr. Utkarsh Rana 9604538 2103 69%
2. Ms. Riya Bansal 9605290 7512 81%
3. Mr. Sajal Singhal 9608621 9105 61%
4. Ms. Shreshtha Gupta 9607654 9570 72%
5. Mr. Lakshay Jelloha 9612320 10237 65%
 
 
BA (JMC) MANAGEMENT QUOTA LIST - 1st SHIFT
Session 2016 - 2017
S.NO. CANDIDATE NAME CET ROLL NO CET RANK % age of Qualifying Exam/Degree
1. Ms. Pallavi Jain 1263562 858 80%
2. Ms. Parul Dutta 1262459 2050 70%
3. Ms. Parul Sharma 1261756 2090 84%
4. Ms. Pooja 1267658 2218 84%
5. Ms. Mansi Tyagi 1261928 2428 64%
6. Mr. Dev Malhotra 1260956 2738 58%
 
BA (JMC) MANAGEMENT QUOTA LIST - 2nd SHIFT
Session 2016 - 2017
S.NO. CANDIDATE NAME CET ROLL NO CET RANK % age of Qualifying Exam/Degree
1. Ms. Asfia Kulsoom1264519283270%
2. Ms. Namita Gusain1266880346773%
3. Ms. Shivangi Raizada1267112411270%
4. Ms. Mehak Seth1266669433073%
5. Ms. Saibahar Tyagi1264962526760%
6. Ms. Kanika1262434659363%
 
BBA MANAGEMENT QUOTA LIST - 1st SHIFT
Session 2016 - 2017
S.NO. CANDIDATE NAME CET ROLL NO CET RANK % age of Qualifying Exam/Degree
1. Mr. Sarthak Goel9519686507474%
2. Mr. Rajat Aggarwal9522474580883%
3. Ms. Simran Garg9510435762493%
4. Mr. Harshit Singhal9507678862781%
5. Mr. Divyam Gupta95036241187952%
 
BBA MANAGEMENT QUOTA LIST - 2nd SHIFT
Session 2016 - 2017
S.NO. CANDIDATE NAME CET ROLL NO CET RANK % age of Qualifying Exam/Degree
1. Ms. Akansha95151321200484%
2. Ms. Mansi Garg95172051383057%
3. Mr. Pulkit Singhal95097321388479%
4. Mr. Ashish Singhal95251111521984%
5. Mr. Mohan Garg95072731732964%
 
 
 
Show bar
Login KR College